Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Archived

157–199 S Stonecreek Blvd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13090135

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Water is coming from under the street for a couple on months now. Street is deteriorating rapidly.


11 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Dave D (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Water Conservation - Gina (Verified Official)

  • GarrettRayburn (Registered User)

  • Water Conservation - Gina (Verified Official)

  • Doozer55 (Registered User)

  • Closed Water Conservation - Gina (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.