Codes Compliance Archived

863 24th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4445

Issue ID:

1309906

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1265 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Once again cars parking in the front yard picture taken Sunday oct 5@ 2:00 in the afternoon

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • JasonSmith (Registered User)

  • Spitts (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.