Traffic Issue Archived

301 9th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

1310543

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

458 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign hidden by tree branches. 2nd request

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.