Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Dead Animal In Street Acknowledged

30 June St Worcester, MA 01602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13106804

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Dead Animal In Street

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Large dead rabbit in road.

also asked...
Q. What type of animal is it?
A. Large rabbit
Q. Is it located in the street or on the sidewalk?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.