Street Light Out or Cycling Archived

438 Highland Avenue Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1311628

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W004931-100614

Description

Lights out corner of Elm at Highland Ave

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 620

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.