Waxa qiray: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting La qiray

103 Playstead Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

13119590

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Arkay:

16 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

All 3 crosswalks on Playstead Road could use a repaint so drivers can see it better from afar.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please check as many as appropriate
J. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
S. Intersection?
J. Playstead park, roberts road, playseatd baseball field

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.