Alley Light Out Inilagay sa Artsibo

5147 S Ashland Ave Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 180

ID ng Isyu:

1313653

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Alley Light Out Complaint

Tiningnan:

108 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

14-01719181

Deskripsyon

They are building a new structure which completely blocks the light from the street. The alley is very dark and needs additional light poles.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the light directly behind this address?
S. Alley
T. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the pole wooden or metal?
S. Wooden
T. Is the light directly behind this address?
S. Yes - Light Directly Behind Address
T. Is the light located in your alley or the street?
S. Alley

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.