Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Traffic Signal Maintenance Acknowledged

3401 Porter St Nw Washington, DC 20016, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112520

Issue ID:

131380

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

4003 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00318312

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Burnt out bulb in eastbound signal.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.