Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

3578 E Tonto Dr Gilbert, AZ 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13138105

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-30130

Description

corner of fawn and tonto..


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.