Streetlight Issue Archived

1767 29th St S St Petersburg/Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1314903

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

241 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is an alley next to my house 1767 29th ST S. The street light is out, it's the light next to the big black trash can next to the fence on the corner of my property. Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Angelia Smith Feaster (Guest)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.