Bench Vandalized Again Open

497 43rd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1315537

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1205 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

544997

Description

As the photo shows.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Priya Sharma (Guest)

  • Jinto George (Registered User)

  • Priya Sharma (Registered User)

  • Priya Sharma (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...