Codes Compliance Archived

2101 19th Street South St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

1316131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

304 times

Reported:

on

Description

the rear of this property is overgrown and fence in need of repair

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Charlene Sanders (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.