Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1633 Vermont Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1316580

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00287372

Description

Giant cardboard boxes strewn all over sidewalk when it's not a recycling day

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.