Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

Main St & Priest St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

13165883

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

160 jeer

Xaafadda:

Leominster

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

It appears someone dumped a refrigerator compressor on the side of Priest St. several days ago.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this on public or private property?
J. Public
S. What is it?
J. refrigerator compressor

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.