Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Acknowledged

937 W 9th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13167977

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned furniture @ alley.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.