Tree Issue Open

729 Pierce Road Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1316913

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1551 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Large limb fell off owners tree. Was placed curbside MONTHS ago but is now obstructing the street. Make him pull into the yard with other tree debris.


New Comment

I want to...