Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Fire Hazard Acknowledged

511 Essex Street Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13169899

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Fire Hazard

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

This property is being used as a dump, the driveway is full of heavy machinery, trash, and broken down cars. None of this belongs on a residential property.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Saugus (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.