Reconhecido por: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Reconhecido

738 S Remington Rd Bexley 43209, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

13172717

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Visto:

13 vezes

Vizinhança:

Bexley

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Handicap plates on both sides of the street on Remington and mound (NE and NW corners) need replaced. They are currently cracking and lifted up. This is now a hazard to people walking

também perguntou...
P. Description of issue
R. Broken/damaged sidewalk
P. Closest address to where the issue is located
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.