Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

860 Vernon Rd Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13172917

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown bushes on sidewalk coupled with enormous car makes driver’s sight of pedestrians near impossible.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. Vernon Road alley at Astor

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.