Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Sidewalks Acknowledged

87 Raffia Rd Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13174551

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk overgrown by blight vegetation encroaching from yard through fence


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.