Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Sidewalks Acknowledged

182 S Rd Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13174733

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

foliage overhanging inside of right of way


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.