Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

8695-8699 Mountain Boulevard Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 860

Issue ID:

1317564

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545276

Description

Trash by side of road


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.