Codes Compliance Archived

1736 21st Avenue South St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

1317805

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

312 times

Reported:

on

Description

property is overgrown with vegetation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.