Car sitting for months Archived

3700-3752 8th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1318397

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

1058 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00288400

Description

Expired registration, broken window, multiple tickets


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.