Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Closed

400 Ramona Ave Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13188490

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is dead by Suite 115 on the corner. Please remove. We also have several trees around the building that need to be trimmed.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.