Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

910 S Belle Ave Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13194197

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13196883

Description

Trees are top-heavy; fear broken limbs falling on pedestrians and/or cars.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.