Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Other Acknowledged

2828 Ford Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1319728

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545386

Description

Strauss carpets cleaning sidewalk with water. Great business, but should be reminded to sweep.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • ICU8that (Registered User)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.