Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

1045 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13200582

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Need Speed Limit for Electric bicycles signs on Freestone park sidewalks and throughout the property. McQueen park also needs some as well


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...