Abandoned house Archived

4999 19th St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1323626

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2364 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

An abandoned house at the corner of 50th Av N and 19th St N has a fence falling down, and a tarp coming off of its roof.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

20 Comments

  • Renarzinsky (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • Renarzinsky (Registered User)

  • Resident (Guest)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • Renarzinsky (Registered User)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • Lee Palmer (Registered User)

  • Neighbor (Guest)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.