Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Dead tree Acknowledged

2938 Northumberland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1325062

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1309 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree that was planted in easement this year is dead from lack of watering.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Edgy (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.