Traffic Light Problems Open

110 School St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1325649

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Traffic Light Problems

Viewed:

775 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

In front of Tanks A Lot there is a old square base from old traffic light


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...