Preso in atto da: Melrose, MA

Pothole Riconosciuto

59 Sanford Street Melrose, Massachusetts, 02176 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

13266546

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

22 ore

Vicinato:

Melrose

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Sink hole opening up in middle of Sanford st.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is it on public or private property?
R. public

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.