Illegal Dumping Archived

2725 Magnolia Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1327873

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

546491

Description

This one's a nasty one! Garbage, broken televisions, mattresses, an entire house!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.