High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

3704 Song Sparrow Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13279335

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The grass and weed makes this area look bad. It’s overgrown and has not been managed in recent weeks


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.