Streets and Sidewalks Archived

1 U.S. 202 Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

1328079

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

1041 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Clogged drain is causing the intersection to flood.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.