Dead Archived

1281 30th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1328547

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

546506

Description

Smells like something is dead in the bag


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.