Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Mostly dead tree Acknowledged

907 Westwood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 435

Issue ID:

1328647

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4322 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Description

Half of this tree already fell into the street in a recent storm and the rest is ready to go!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.