Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

1 Beacon Ave Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1328953

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Light in front of 1 Beacon Ave has been cycling on/off for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Cycling on/off
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. 1379 - 1 Beacon Ave

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.