Illegal Dumping Archived

2834 Magnolia Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

1329534

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

854 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

546705

Description

Mattress at 2830 magnolia street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.