recycling bins Archived

519 Avon Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

1329632

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

832 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

these bins and their granger bin have been on their front lawn for over 3 months 24/7. no one else keeps their there and its really an eyesore to the other yards that are kept up


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.