Street light out Archived

3323 Upland Terr Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

133016

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

614 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00324935

Description

light has been out 2 days

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. Western Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.