Reconocido por: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Reconocido

58 Franklin Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13317331

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Categoría:

Dead Animal

Visto:

53 veces

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Descripción

Large rabbit, middle of street. Halfway down Franklin.

también preguntó...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. On public property: Middle of street.

Post a New Comment

2 Comentars

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video