Tree Issue Đã lưu trữ

19931 Oakfield Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

1332574

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

1004 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Tree down

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Tree Down
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.