Traffic Signal Archived

301-303 U.S. 20 Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

1333264

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light is hanging.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signal Damaged

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.