Acknowledged by: Brookhaven, GA

Sidewalk removed Acknowledged

Dresden And Ashford Brookhaven, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1334211

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

1400 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Description

How is it acceptable to remove the sidewalk to build a house on Dresden? This makes a serious hazard for strollers...


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.