Inacknowledge ni: Westborough, MA

Pothole Kinilala

1 Belknap Street Westborough, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1334719

Submitted To:

Town of Westborough

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

1486 beses

Lugar:

Westborough

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Hi:

There is a pothole on Route 135 East (towards Hopkinton) just after you turn onto 135 from Belknap Street. To avoid the hole you need to cross the center line, which is dangerous given the traffic and the intersection. Could someone take a look at the roadway ? Thanks

Peter

ay nagtanong din...
T. Description
S. Pothole on Route 135 East bounbd side

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video