Public Health Issues Open

10-98 Fairview Ave Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13349683

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

There has been 2 cones in the middle of the street for about 3 weeks now. Cars need to drive around them it’s not safe. Not sure why they are there. There has been no work prom form there Could someone please pick them up and take them away. Thank you


New Comment

I want to...