Mowing and trimming Archived

41.87255 -72.66836 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13351528

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Mowing and trimming

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

Dead trees in median of Day Hill road throughout the entire road

also asked...
Q. Please describe the area that needs attention
A. Dead trees

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.