Catch Basin Issue Archived

1 Brooks St Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13352419

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

This catch basin is seriously neglected. It has never been cleaned out. There are overgrown weeds everywhere around this. It's a true eye sore and has rodents everywhere


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.