replace street watch light Archived

500 Old Locke Lane Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

133553

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Farms

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Hurricane took down Dominion Power pole and destroyed street light. pole has been replaced. please schedule to replace the street light. thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.